?

Log in

[sticky post] My Introduction :3

I've started this livejournal since a long time already but I never make this hehe

I'm 4clover96 but people usually called me Yuuki, Yuukirina or Rina <3

avatar_91b1061e65e4_128
Half Indonesian. Know how to speak Engrish (cos it broken lol),
3 type of Malay (Indonesia, Brunei and Malaysian) and a some Japanese language.

Some of you might know me from Tumblr or Facebook cos I'm using the same pen name there.
And yes I'm that crazy meme creator hehehe


But currently only posting meme on FB and gifset on tumblr

Check out Hey! Say! JUMP Macros/Meme on FB

And I'm a big fan of Hey! Say! JUMP
(of course, if not my meme wouldn't be about them hehe)
JUMP

And also Sexy Zone (5-nin!), Johnny's West, NEWS, Kat-tun, Johnny's Jr
(I only make meme about them sometimes .You can find this on Tumblr. Usually I make crossover)



[More about me?]
Bias :

1) Inoo Kei ~ <3

tumblr_ngr7x9z27q1s9i6j1o1_400
Isn't he cute <3

2) All Hey! Say! JUMP member tehee





Fav OTP:

#Basically all Inoo's OTP (^_^)
#YabuIno, TakaIno, Hikanoo, InooDai, OkaNoo, InooJima, InooChi, InooYama
(now you know why I always make meme on him :P)

JUMPFanclubBookletNo


# Chiitaro

chiitaro-1-2-1

# NakaChii

download (3)

But I love other pairing as well if not.. I can't make meme about them >_<
Douzou yoroshiku onegaishimasu~

Btw you can't find any fanfics in my journal cos I can't write one but instead I make fanfiction type meme which you can mostly found on FB page

e.g

4
TakaInoDai meme

Oh yes you can use my meme as a plot for your fanfics but please tell me cos I want to read as well hehe (crazy fanfic reader here)

Let's be friends ~ :3

The reason why I'm no really active in here is because idk how to use it ><

Feb. 7th, 2015

I'll share some of my 2014 meme collection :3

I dun want this journal to be empty -3-


10547536_10152285432033226_1643256899892652997_n
Caption : Yamada the Cheerleader

10527855_10152285431868226_5275844718098569323_n
Caption: Hikaru officer and his comrades

10487188_10152285432283226_2384348030355553301_n
Caption: My girlfriend is a Yamada's fanboy

10255202_10152285432153226_1102689736836191898_n
Caption: Poor Yuma

10453338_443278135813821_4209386216382687698_n
Caption : Inoo's harem


That's all from me Ja ne~

Jun. 12th, 2014

Because I don't know how to use LJ properly so I will make this journal as my wallpaper sharing page :) It's a waste if I just store it in my computer right?

Daiki2Arioka Daiki Wallpaper



h002 (2)
Simple Hey! Say! JUMP wallpaper

MarisoshoriMariSouShori Wallpaper

That's all :)
I wonder if someone actually visit this page after all.... 
I'm sharing some of my wallpapers edits~

Hope you like it :)) Comment if taking :P

Yamada Ryosuke



Chii



7




BEST

Tumblr

I have a tumblr account and active in there :) 4clover96.tumblr.com

Waiting

Waiting for my Yuma Nakayama's Missing Piece DVD... I havent received it yet...

New School

Because of exam I cant log on to LJ *sigh* and now I will moved to a new school which are like a collage and seriously it was huge O.O

Hello!

Hi, I'm Clover! Im a normal 16 years old who love Hey! Say! JUMP, NYC, Sexy Zone, and Bakaleya 6 sooo much. I will post something in the future but IDK when because my connection was quiet bad......